Bling It On Dresses

Bling It On Dresses in Orem, Utah County

Searching for a reliable tuxedo rental service in Orem, Utah County? At Bling It On Dresses, you'll get access to a curated range of tuxedos and formal wear for all types of events.

Bling It On Dresses

Bling It On Dresses

Be it for a prom night, Bling It On Dresses offers tailored options, personalized fittings, and style consultations to help you look your best.

Name
Bling It On Dresses

Address
1132 S State St, Orem, UT 84097

Phone
(801) 808-4656

Web
http://www.blingitondresses.com/

Customer ratings
4.6 / 5 (130)

Location of Bling It On Dresses

Timetables of Bling It On Dresses

MondayMonday: 3:00 – 6:00 PM
TuesdayTuesday: Closed
WednesdayWednesday: Closed
ThursdayThursday: Closed
FridayFriday: 3:00 – 3:30 PM
SaturdaySaturday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM
SundaySunday: Closed

Phone of Bling It On Dresses

If you wish to contact Bling It On Dresses, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More information

Bling It On Dresses, located in the heart of Orem, Utah County, specializes in tuxedo rental and formal wear tailored for every elegant occasion. Whether preparing for a wedding, prom, or black-tie event, clients can explore an exquisite selection of both modern and classic tuxedo styles that suit any personal taste. Each tuxedo rental experience includes expert fittings, ensuring a perfect fit that enhances confidence and comfort on that special day. Complementing the tuxedo collection, Bling It On Dresses offers a range of stylish accessories, from bow ties to cufflinks, allowing for a complete and polished look. With an emphasis on exceptional customer service, the team is dedicated to making every formal occasion unforgettable. Choose Bling It On Dresses for the finest tuxedo rental in Orem and discover unparalleled formal wear in Utah County, making every moment truly memorable.

Locals from Orem appreciate the dedicated service from Bling It On Dresses. From walk-ins to custom appointments, they make the process smooth.

Go up